Kursplan

Montag
24.06.2024
Dienstag
25.06.2024
Mittwoch
26.06.2024
Donnerstag
27.06.2024
Freitag
21.06.2024
Samstag
22.06.2024
Sonntag
23.06.2024
vormittags
LM BODYPUMP
09:00 - 10:00
Kraft & Ausdauer
Cycle Basic
09:00 - 10:00
Cycling
LM BODYCOMBAT
10:00 - 11:00
Cardio
Military Drill
09:00 - 09:30
Flächenkurs
Stretch & Relax
09:30 - 10:00
Flächenkurs
Dance Moves
09:30 - 10:30
Dance
Yoga
10:30 - 11:30
Body & Mind
Cycle Advanced
09:30 - 10:30
Cycling
Yoga
09:30 - 10:30
Body & Mind
Rücken Fit
10:30 - 11:30
Gesundheit
Military Drill
08:30 - 09:00
Flächenkurs
Yoga
10:00 - 11:30
Body & Mind
Core & Booty Fit
09:30 - 10:30
Kräftigung
Cycle Basic
10:00 - 11:00
Cycling
Pilates
10:30 - 11:30
Body & Mind
Cycle Advanced
10:00 - 11:00
Cycling
Pilates
10:00 - 11:00
Body & Mind
Cycle Advanced
11:00 - 12:00
Cycling
Total Body Fit
11:00 - 12:00
Kraft & Ausdauer
LM BODYPUMP
12:00 - 13:00
Kraft & Ausdauer
Yoga
10:30 - 12:00
Body & Mind
Cycle Advanced
11:00 - 12:00
Cycling
Cycle Advanced
12:00 - 13:00
Cycling
Zumba
12:00 - 13:00
Cardio
nachmittags
Total Body Fit
16:30 - 17:15
Kraft & Ausdauer
Step Basic
17:15 - 18:00
Cardio
Cycle Advanced
17:30 - 19:00
Cycling
Beast Challenge
17:30 - 18:30
 
LM BODYPUMP
17:30 - 18:30
Kraft & Ausdauer
Cycle Advanced
17:30 - 18:30
Cycling
LM BODYBALANCE
17:00 - 18:00
Body & Mind
LM BODYCOMBAT
17:00 - 18:00
Cardio
Cycle Advanced
17:30 - 18:30
Cycling
LM BODYBALANCE
17:00 - 18:00
Body & Mind
Cycle Advanced
17:00 - 18:00
Cycling
LM BODYBALANCE
13:15 - 14:15
Body & Mind
LM STRENGTH DEVELOPMENT
13:15 - 14:00
Kräftigung
LM BODYPUMP
14:00 - 15:00
Kraft & Ausdauer
LM BODYCOMBAT
15:00 - 16:00
Cardio
abends
LM BODYCOMBAT
18:00 - 19:00
Cardio
Sling Revolution
18:00 - 18:45
Flächenkurs
LM BODYBALANCE
19:00 - 20:00
Body & Mind
Military Drill
18:00 - 18:45
Flächenkurs
Cycle Advanced
18:30 - 19:30
Cycling
LM BODYCOMBAT
18:30 - 19:30
Cardio
Stretch & Relax
18:45 - 19:15
Flächenkurs
Step Advanced
19:30 - 20:30
Cardio
LM BODYPUMP
18:15 - 19:15
Kraft & Ausdauer
Cycle Power
18:30 - 19:30
Cycling
Cycle Basic
19:30 - 20:30
Cycling
Yoga
19:30 - 21:00
Body & Mind
Core Booster
18:00 - 18:20
Flächenkurs
LM BODYPUMP
18:00 - 19:00
Kraft & Ausdauer
Cycle Advanced
18:30 - 19:30
Cycling
LM BODYBALANCE
19:15 - 20:15
Body & Mind
LM BODYPUMP
18:00 - 19:00
Kraft & Ausdauer
Zumba
19:15 - 20:15
Cardio