Kursplan

Montag
24.06.2024
Dienstag
25.06.2024
Mittwoch
26.06.2024
Donnerstag
27.06.2024
Freitag
21.06.2024
Samstag
22.06.2024
Sonntag
23.06.2024
vormittags
Good Morning Workout
09:00 - 10:30
Body & Mind
Zumba
10:30 - 11:30
Cardio
Yoga
09:15 - 10:15
Body & Mind
Gesund & Fit
10:15 - 11:15
Gesundheit
Pilates
09:00 - 10:00
Body & Mind
Rücken Fit
10:00 - 11:00
Gesundheit
Zumba
09:15 - 10:15
Cardio
Rücken Fit
10:30 - 11:30
Gesundheit
Gesund & Fit
08:00 - 09:00
Gesundheit
Cycle Advanced
09:00 - 10:00
Cycling
Pilates
09:00 - 10:00
Body & Mind
LM BODYPUMP
10:00 - 11:00
Kraft & Ausdauer
Core
09:15 - 09:45
Kräftigung
Step Fit
09:45 - 10:45
Kraft & Ausdauer
Cycle Advanced
10:30 - 12:00
Cycling
LM BODYPUMP
11:00 - 12:00
Kraft & Ausdauer
Zumba
12:15 - 13:15
Cardio
Tabata
10:00 - 10:30
Kraft & Ausdauer
Jumping
10:30 - 11:30
Cardio
Cycle Advanced
10:30 - 12:00
Cycling
LM BODYPUMP
11:45 - 12:45
Kraft & Ausdauer
nachmittags
Core & Booty Fit
17:30 - 18:30
Kräftigung
Beast Challenge
17:30 - 18:30
Kraft & Ausdauer
Pilates
17:30 - 18:30
Body & Mind
Beast Challenge
17:30 - 18:30
Kraft & Ausdauer
Zumba
17:30 - 18:30
Cardio
Beast Challenge
17:30 - 18:30
Kraft & Ausdauer
Jumping
17:30 - 18:30
Cardio
Yoga
16:30 - 17:30
Body & Mind
LM CORE
17:30 - 18:00
Kräftigung
Beast Challenge
17:30 - 18:30
Kraft & Ausdauer
LM BODYBALANCE
13:00 - 14:00
Body & Mind
abends
Cycle Advanced
18:30 - 19:30
Cycling
Zumba
18:30 - 19:30
Cardio
LM BODYPUMP
20:00 - 21:00
Kraft & Ausdauer
LM GRIT SERIES
18:45 - 19:15
Kraft & Ausdauer
LM CORE
19:30 - 20:00
Kräftigung
LM BODYPUMP
20:00 - 21:00
Kraft & Ausdauer
Cycle Advanced
18:00 - 19:00
Cycling
LM CORE
18:30 - 19:00
Kräftigung
LM BODYBALANCE
19:00 - 20:00
Body & Mind
LM BODYCOMBAT
20:00 - 21:00
Cardio
Cycle Advanced
18:45 - 19:45
Cycling
LM GRIT SERIES
18:45 - 19:15
Kraft & Ausdauer
Beast Challenge
19:00 - 20:00
Kraft & Ausdauer
LM BODYCOMBAT
19:15 - 20:15
Cardio
LM BODYPUMP
20:15 - 21:15
Kraft & Ausdauer
LM BODYPUMP
18:00 - 19:00
Kraft & Ausdauer
Zumba
19:15 - 20:15
Cardio
LM BODYJAM
20:15 - 21:15
Dance