Kursplan

Montag
22.07.2024
Dienstag
23.07.2024
Mittwoch
24.07.2024
Donnerstag
25.07.2024
Freitag
26.07.2024
Samstag
27.07.2024
Sonntag
heute
vormittags
Jumping Health
08:30 - 09:15
Gesundheit
Pilates
09:15 - 10:15
Body & Mind
Core Booster
10:00 - 10:30
 
Faszien Fit
10:15 - 11:15
Gesundheit
Cycle Advanced
10:30 - 11:30
Cycling
Total Body Fit
09:00 - 10:00
Kraft & Ausdauer
Faszien Fit
10:00 - 10:30
Gesundheit
Core Booster
10:00 - 10:30
 
Functional Fit
09:00 - 10:00
Kraft & Ausdauer
Stretch & Relax
10:00 - 11:00
Body & Mind
Core Booster
10:00 - 10:30
 
Jumping Health
08:30 - 09:15
Gesundheit
Rücken Fit
09:15 - 10:15
Gesundheit
Core Booster
10:00 - 10:30
 
Pilates
10:15 - 11:15
Body & Mind
Cycle Basic
10:30 - 11:30
Cycling
Faszien Fit
11:15 - 12:15
Gesundheit
Hula Fit
09:00 - 09:30
Cardio
Total Body Fit
09:30 - 10:30
Kraft & Ausdauer
Core Booster
10:00 - 10:30
 
Stretch & Relax
10:30 - 11:00
Body & Mind
Faszien Pilates
09:30 - 10:30
Gesundheit
Yoga
10:30 - 12:00
Body & Mind
Cycle Basic
10:30 - 11:00
Cycling
Cycle Advanced
11:00 - 12:00
Cycling
Jumping
12:00 - 13:00
Cardio
Jumping
10:00 - 11:00
Cardio
Total Body Fit
11:15 - 12:15
Kraft & Ausdauer
Iron Cross
12:15 - 13:15
Kraft & Ausdauer
mittags / abends
Rücken Fit
16:15 - 17:15
Gesundheit
Faszien Pilates
17:00 - 18:00
Gesundheit
Cycle Advanced
18:00 - 19:30
Cycling
Hot Iron I-II
18:00 - 19:00
Kraft & Ausdauer
Core Booster
18:00 - 18:30
 
Latin Dance
19:00 - 20:00
Dance
Yoga
20:00 - 21:00
Body & Mind
Hula Fit
17:30 - 18:00
Cardio
Total Body Fit
18:00 - 19:00
Kraft & Ausdauer
Beast Challenge
18:15 - 19:15
 
Jumping
19:00 - 20:00
Cardio
Cycle Advanced
19:30 - 20:30
Cycling
Rücken Fit
17:00 - 18:00
Gesundheit
Cycle Advanced
18:00 - 19:00
Cycling
Step Advanced
18:00 - 19:00
Cardio
Core Booster
18:00 - 18:30
 
Hot Iron I-II
19:00 - 20:00
Kraft & Ausdauer
Dance Cycle
19:15 - 20:15
Cycling
Yoga
20:00 - 21:00
Body & Mind
Tabata
17:15 - 18:15
Kraft & Ausdauer
Cycle Advanced
18:00 - 19:30
Cycling
Jumping
18:15 - 19:15
Cardio
Beast Challenge
18:15 - 19:15
 
Total Body Fit
19:15 - 20:15
Kraft & Ausdauer
Cycle Power
17:30 - 18:30
Cycling
Latin Dance
18:00 - 19:00
Dance
Core Booster
18:00 - 18:30
 
Functional Fit
19:00 - 20:00
Kraft & Ausdauer