Kursplan

Montag
24.06.2024
Dienstag
25.06.2024
Mittwoch
26.06.2024
Donnerstag
27.06.2024
Freitag
21.06.2024
Samstag
22.06.2024
Sonntag
23.06.2024
vormittags
Aqua Fit
08:00 - 09:00
Aqua
Aqua Fit
09:45 - 10:45
Aqua
Rücken Fit
10:00 - 11:30
Gesundheit
Challenge
12:00 - 13:00
 
Yoga
09:30 - 10:30
Body & Mind
Aqua Fit
10:30 - 11:30
Aqua
EMS Fit
11:00 - 12:00
 
Aqua Fit
10:00 - 11:00
Aqua
Challenge
12:00 - 13:00
 
Aqua Fit
08:15 - 09:15
Aqua
LM CORE
10:00 - 10:30
Kräftigung
Yoga
10:30 - 11:30
Body & Mind
Challenge
12:00 - 13:00
 
LM STEP
10:30 - 11:30
Kraft & Ausdauer
Challenge
11:30 - 12:30
 
LM BODYPUMP
11:45 - 12:45
Kraft & Ausdauer
Cycle Advanced
12:45 - 13:45
Cycling
LM BODYPUMP
10:30 - 11:30
Kraft & Ausdauer
Aqua Fit
10:30 - 11:30
Aqua
Aqua Fit
11:30 - 12:30
Aqua
EMS Fit
11:30 - 12:30
 
Pilates
11:45 - 12:45
Body & Mind
Total Body Fit
12:45 - 13:45
Kraft & Ausdauer
Cycle Advanced
12:45 - 13:45
Cycling
nachmittags
Challenge
13:00 - 14:00
 
Rücken Fit
17:00 - 18:00
Gesundheit
Aqua Fit
17:00 - 17:45
Aqua
EMS Fit
13:00 - 14:00
 
Cycle Advanced
17:30 - 18:30
Cycling
LM BODYPUMP
17:30 - 18:30
Kraft & Ausdauer
Core Booster
17:45 - 18:00
 
Challenge
13:00 - 14:00
 
Pilates
17:00 - 18:00
Body & Mind
EMS Fit
17:00 - 18:00
 
Aqua Fit
17:15 - 18:15
Aqua
EMS Fit
13:00 - 14:00
 
Total Body Fit
17:00 - 18:00
Kraft & Ausdauer
Core Booster
17:45 - 18:00
 
EMS Fit
13:00 - 14:00
 
Aqua Fit
16:45 - 17:45
Aqua
Yoga
17:00 - 18:00
Body & Mind
Core Booster
17:45 - 18:00
 
LM BODYBALANCE
13:00 - 14:00
Body & Mind
Aqua Fit
14:00 - 15:00
Aqua
EMS Fit
14:00 - 15:00
 
Beast Challenge
13:00 - 13:45
 
EMS Fit
14:00 - 15:00
 
Cycle Advanced
16:30 - 17:45
Cycling
abends
Core & Booty Fit
18:00 - 19:00
Kräftigung
Cycle Advanced
18:00 - 19:00
Cycling
EMS Fit
18:00 - 19:00
 
Core Booster
18:45 - 19:00
 
Cycle Power
19:00 - 20:00
Cycling
Aqua Fit
19:00 - 20:00
Aqua
Beast Challenge
19:00 - 19:45
 
Yoga
19:15 - 20:15
Body & Mind
Stretch & Relex
19:45 - 20:00
 
EMS Fit
20:00 - 21:00
 
Beast Challenge
18:00 - 18:45
 
LM BODYBALANCE
18:30 - 19:30
Body & Mind
Stretch & Relex
18:45 - 19:00
 
EMS Fit
19:00 - 20:00
 
HipHop
19:30 - 20:30
Dance
Cycle Advanced
19:30 - 20:30
Cycling
LM STEP
18:00 - 19:00
Kraft & Ausdauer
Cycle Advanced
18:00 - 19:00
Cycling
Core Booster
18:45 - 19:00
 
LM BODYBALANCE
19:00 - 19:30
Body & Mind
Beast Challenge
19:00 - 19:45
 
Aqua Fit
19:15 - 20:00
Aqua
Yoga
19:30 - 20:30
Body & Mind
Stretch & Relex
19:45 - 20:00
 
EMS Fit
20:00 - 21:00
 
LM BODYPUMP
18:00 - 19:00
Kraft & Ausdauer
Aqua Fit
18:00 - 19:00
Aqua
Beast Challenge
18:00 - 18:45
 
Stretch & Relex
18:45 - 19:00
 
Yoga
19:00 - 20:15
Body & Mind
EMS Fit
19:00 - 20:00
 
Cycle Advanced
18:00 - 19:00
Cycling
YinYoga
18:00 - 19:00
Body & Mind
Beast Challenge
18:00 - 18:45
 
Stretch & Relex
18:45 - 19:00
 
EMS Fit
19:00 - 20:00